WHO'S COMING?
Homecoming 2023


Click on a column header to sort the list. To search by class year or Greek affiliation, use the filter fields.
First Name  Last Name  Class Year  Greek  Varsity Team
Kelsey Saucier 2018 Softball
Lisa Saucier
Peter Saucier
Lindsay Gurska 2017 Softball
John Kemp 1982
Barbara Kemp
Katelyn Chagami 2018 Chi Omega Softball
Alexander Kobsa 2022
Dale Albert 1994 Sigma Phi Epsilon
Tania Albert
Mike Abrams 1977
Michael Mitchell 1980 Phi Kappa Theta
Chad Labove 2015
Kristin Pic 2017 Alpha Phi
Alicia Labove
Pam Labove
Charles Labove
Gabriel Albert
Morgan Maiola 2018
Jeffrey Holland
Eduardo Baquerizo 1988
Martha González
Whitney Goldstein
Ama Biney 2018
Yedu Biney
Judy Biney
George Gumbrell 1997
Connor Gumbrell
Cadence Gumbrell
Alexander Venditti 2016
Catherine Venditti
Jacquelyne Venditti
Stephen Venditti 1984
Samuel Longwell 2015
Mark Longwell
Catherine Longwell
Jane Bingel 2017
Kyle Corrin Myers
Nina Murphy-cook 2018
Jennifer Cook
Kaiden Myers
Nikole Shooshan 2012 Alpha Xi Delta
Ryan Shooshan 2013 Lambda Chi Alpha Track & Field (men's)
Connor Shooshan
Claire Shooshan
Jian Mao 2013
Xing Jin 2012
Wan Liu 2013
Bill Krein 1962 Sigma Phi Epsilon Lacrosse (men's)
Benjamin Bennett 1996
Anthony Jesensky
Timothy Bennett
Jeffery Meyer 2008
Michael Meyer
Daniel White 2009
Erika Meyer
Julie Eagle Malacek 2013
Suzanne Eagle
James Eagle
Marc Eagle
Sheri Young
Yanxin Zhou 2013
Litian Ji
Yi Lu
Patricia Bingel
Bob Bingel
Chenchen Zhang 2013
Zhen Fang
Ethan Zhang
Xueyang Lin 2013
Nicholas Franzini 2022
Delaney Macdonald
Gayle Connolly
James Connolly
Grace Longwell
Noah Fitzgerald
Rianna May 2018 Softball
Stasha Greenalch 2018 Basketball (women's)
Kathe Farina
Joe Farina
Donna Scott
Joe Farina, Jr
Kayla Farina
Debbie Mulloy
Steve Mulloy
Lynne Venditti
Nicole Fitzpatrick
Thomas Scott
Jim Farina
Matthew Farina
Anthony Venditti
Anthony Capuano 2016
Louise Farina
Ann Schlickmann
Stephen Mulloy, Jr
Janelle Drake 2011
Marisa Jacobson
Brian Jacobson
Janina Demasi 1983 Phi Sigma Sigma
John Demasi 1981 Phi Kappa Theta Football;wrestling
Carole Wilson
Greg Wilson
Ethan Wilson 2025 Wrestling
Katherine Hudek 2021
Deb Mccabe 1990
Don Mccabe
Marie Mccabe
Tori Alexander 2015
Amy Longwell
Kirk Atamian
Paa-kwesi Biney
Brittany Goncalves
Sarah Armstrong 2020
Meredith Gauthier 2022
Jon Zimak 2020
Brianna Dance 2018 Basketball (women's)
Tim Driscoll 2011 Soccer (men's)
Grace Driscoll
Naana Hanson
Obiyaa Hanson
Adjoa Asafu-adjaye
Megan Jacques
Frederick Baruffi 2014 Phi Kappa Theta
Felicia Mcginniss
Henry Fitzgerald 1975 Phi Gamma Delta Football;track & Field (men's)
Jean Fitzgerald
Efua Biney
Chris Isabwa
Marissa Gonzales 2021 Softball
Renee Leclaire 2019 Alpha Xi Delta Softball
Christine Nilsen 2010
Milo Kerner
Shawn Kerner
Joshua Martin 2022
Heather Mcglauflin 2023
Emily Gorelik 2023
Grace Rydout 2023
Loretta Goeller 1976
Clare Doolin 2016 Softball
Logan Rinaldi 2023 Rowing (women's)
Kylie Juarez 2019 Alpha Phi Softball
Erika Stark 2019 Alpha Gamma Delta
Christine Biscotti Quitadamo 2001 Phi Sigma Sigma Softball;volleyball
Matthew Quitadamo 2001
Matteo Quitadamo
Sofia Quitadamo
Anushka Bangal
Mike Hoar 1995 Alpha Tau Omega
Jen Hoar 1995 Softball
Natasha Berezin
Matthew Guarneri 2023 Football
Jaden Yabut 2017 Alpha Gamma Delta
Edward Philippo 2022
Michele Piper
Stan Piper
Bella Speer 2021
Edward Racca 1981 Phi Kappa Theta Wrestling
Susanne Racca
Ye Lu 2013
Abigail O'connor 2022 Softball
Patricia Smith 2021 Rowing (women's)
Kathy Vignaly 1984
Abigail Berube 2023
Connor Mastropoll 2018 Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Victoria D'ambrozio
Andrew Shanaj 2022
Ben Cyran 2021
Sophie Chretien 2023 Swimming & Diving (women's)
Rachel Irujo 2018
Emily Jorden 2023
Sana Hashmi 2013
Steven Hall 1987
Nicholas Jurovich 2022
Mike Callahan
Matthew Weagle
Michaela Cluett
Daly Place 2019 Phi Sigma Sigma
Cheryl Duda
Michael Duda
Abigail Clemence
Cristian Oliveira
Daniel Shea 2024
Joe Howell 2021
Clare Doolin 2016
Paul Tenaglia 1981 Phi Kappa Theta
Cameron Walsh 2021
Holly Nguyen 2018 Alpha Gamma Delta
Arne Gericke
Gloria Gericke
Makenna Stone
David Willens 2009
Skylar O’connell 2021 Softball
Katie Martin 2021 Softball
Terrance Cooper 2021 Football
Emily Coughlin 2023
Anne Mcnamara 2023
Marlee Donohoe
John Hoang Do 2022
Christian Venditti
Samuel Markwick
Chiana Flynn 2015 Softball
John Flynn 2012 Baseball
Casey Rota 2016 Phi Sigma Sigma
David Mollica
Donna Mollica
Catherine Holroyd
Brian Holroyd
Aleks Reilly
Max Holroyd
Jennifer Kroeung
Elizabeth Holroyd
Mia Holroyd
Daniel Blatner
Cassie Graca 2020 Softball
Daniel Braconnier 2017 Phi Sigma Kappa
Fitzy Fitzpatrick 1989 Alpha Tau Omega Soccer (men's)
Dillon Bresnahan
Sydney Miller
Maximillian Allen
Gilda Aliberti 1995 Alpha Gamma Delta
Kim Caserta 1995 Alpha Gamma Delta
Jake Needleman 2021 Basketball (men's)
Lisa Schletzbaum 1995 Delta Phi Epsilon
Roy Schletzbaum Wrestling
David Gibson 2023 Wrestling
Magen Demare
Lou Palecki 1980 Sigma Pi
Michele Palecki
Sarah Rogers 2017 Basketball (women's)
Marisa Maltais 2022
Geneva Isaacson 2023 Track & Field (women's)
Lauren Shieh
Sara Frunzi 2024
Kari Richards 1995 Alpha Gamma Delta Soccer (women's)
Kevin Richards 1987
Jacob Richards
Mary Kate Daly 2008 Panhellenic Council Field Hockey
Caraline Wood 2019 Phi Sigma Sigma Softball
Emily Abbe 2023
Kirsten Stevens 2022 Swimming & Diving (women's)
James Mcaleese 2021
Debbie Carlson
David Blatner
Gabriel Blatner
Linda Lightbody
Jimmy Lightbody
Laurie Lightbody
Steve Schwarm 1968 Alpha Chi Rho
Hannah Rodenbush 2023
Casey Gosselin 2022
Yutai Han 2023
Joseph Fainer 2017 Baseball
Steph Mager
Nina Murphy-cook 2018 Softball
Thomas Murphy
Hayward Cook
Grace Cao
Yueting Gong
Mason Vega 2022
Hao Zhu 2013
Yingqi Yang
Alexis Zhu
Brian Daly 1991 Alpha Tau Omega
Eva Plankey
Lisa Maizite
Maureen Maynard
Grace Wang
Riya Chordiya
Jay Dealy
Spencer Belleville 2023
Danforth Kenerson 2023
Carley Trudel
Aubrey Valley
Keira Crochiere
Aleks Reilly
Kaylee Brown
William Hanlon
Xander Taylor 2027
Allie Mactaylor
Missy Kahan 2005 Phi Sigma Sigma
Bill Delaney 1974
Paula Delaney 1975
Suzanne Sontgerath 1988 Phi Sigma Sigma
Brianna Ankstitus 2023
Emily Graves
Madeline Mueting 2024
Joe Mcginn 1974
Beth Willett 1993 Phi Sigma Sigma
David Ortendahl
Jennifer Daigle
Casey Thomas
Sira Frongillo
Karen Sharpe
Gina Patterson
James Martin 2023
Sophia Martin
Connor Wright
Julie Leanor
Kaitlyn Victor
Kim Heard 1991
Sarah Boynton 2023
Sebastian Pineda 2023
Michelle Laware
Quinn Laware
Yuchen Zhang 2014
Stephen Schwarm
Ian Converse 2017
Sean Doncaster 2017
Mark Devries 2017
Jude Bonci
Eric Bonci
Delana Bonci
Ryan Nowak
Taylor Mcginty 2024
Michaela Mattson 2023 Track & Field (women's)
Nicole Soucy
Scott Soucy
Calvin Soucy
Harper Soucy
Eric Blom 1977
Chris Fontein
Richard Cass 1983
Linda Cass
Nathaniel Reppucci
Natalie Frey 2024
Anabelle Clemence
Jade Veth 2023
Kayla Brown 2023
Sam Presutti 2022
Holly Hazelton 2023
Phillip Cass 2024
Garrett Stephenson 2021 Basketball (men's)
Antoine Coleman 2008 Basketball (men's)
Kahleb Downing 2021 Basketball (men's)
Jake Wisniewski 2020 Basketball (men's)
Louis Doherty 2020 Basketball (men's)
Dakota Wheeler 2021 Basketball (men's)
Logan O'donnell 2022 Basketball (men's)
Ryan Stock 2011 Basketball (men's)
Colin Mcnamara 2021 Basketball (men's)
Jaime Shannon 2013 Basketball (men's)
Benjamin Sseruwagi 2023 Basketball (men's)
David Brown 2012 Basketball (men's)
William Lyons 2009 Basketball (men's)
Ryan Cain 2007 Basketball (men's)
Austin Zhou 2023 Basketball (men's)
Ricardo Bonhomme 2013 Basketball (men's)
Dave Zielinski 2018 Basketball (men's)
Steven Furber 2006 Basketball (men's)
Ritvik Garg
Connie Venditti
Tony Venditti
Kerry Slattery
Ian Burnikell
Conor Slattery
Neville Clancy
Matthew Labove
Chuck D'ambra 1977
Kelly Kane
Brian Chung
Kim Ducharme
Gerald Yelle 1976
Geneva Yelle
Hengyu Liu
David Shaffer 1988 Lambda Chi Alpha
Akhil Chilammurthi 2023
Abigail Albuquerque
Tina Cheng
Andrew Soryal
Lynn Timmerman 1990
Delia Mahoney 2026
Samantha Scampoli Swimming & Diving (women's)
Nicolas Lesieur Wrestling
Jeremy Lebowitz 2008
Timmy Lebowitz
Brynn Lebowitz
Matt Laudares 2027
Adhiraj Budukh
James Mahan
Alana Miska 2023
Mason Figler 2023
John Aliberti 1996
Michael Morin 2023
Morgan Langstaff 2022
H La Vallee 2024
Connor Sullivan 2022
Sophia Lindsay 2023
Samuel Alden 2023
Clara Dublin 2024
Mike Fitzpatrick 2010 Alpha Tau Omega
Marcus Mourato
Aditi Kulkarni
Mia Frattasio
Anoushka Mehta
Peter Rontea 2007
Liz Cole 2023
Debra Mcginn
Gabriela Chong 2022
Tom Lynch 2005
Samantha Cocchiaro 2024
Sara Hancock
Jonathan Metcalf 2023
Zachary Rioux 2025
Jesse Beers
Sequoia Truong 2024
Emma Driscoll 2023
Christian Andres 2025
Dante Amicarella
Daniel Barmakian 2024
Paul Jasmin 2023
Sarah Percifull
Caitlin Coumounduros 2023
Jordan Wecler 2024
Nupur Shukla 2023
Sophia Puch 2022
Robbie Starr 2021
Tanner Thstcher 2025
Mason Basara 2027
Ryan Addeche
Alex Heline 2022
Ethan Edmomdson 2025
Ryan Hsu
Paige Pelland
Calvin Page
Joseph Bernard 2027
Mason Medina 2027
Annalise Maloney
Li Dewitt
Sean Holland
Joseph Baisley 2027
Samuel Colebourn
Nichole Holland
Matt Holland
Omri Green 2024
Oscar Ivy 2027
Nathaniel Reppucci 2024
James Hammel 2023
Tommy Dellaera 2024
Katherine Jones 2023
Adam Marsh 2023
Mikaela Drake 2022
Matthew Richards
Jessica Takami 2023
Lydia Bettencourt
Charles Baldwin 2022
Reuben Prevots
Lucas Marchese
Suzannah Figler
Kallie Case 2024
Jocelyn Diaz
Dylan Foran 2024
Theo Sawyers 2026
Mark Kuhlwein 2011 Phi Sigma Kappa
Jazmin Tadayon
Madeline Connor
Hannah Zink 2024
Alex Fenwick
David Buitrago
Silas Gagnon
Joshua Buttrick
Nikhil Gangaram
Connell Paxton 2027
Rachel May
Mark May 1987 Phi Sigma Kappa
Eric Dana
Lucas Wilson-wuestefeld 2023
Lily Macdonald 2024
Puneet Shetty
Rigved Sanku
Jonah Potter
Chris Cook 2023
Avery Rabidoux 2026
Kalandra Andersen
Albert Lin
Eric Soederberg 1983 Sigma Phi Epsilon
Charles Wilder 1981
Joe Sheehan 1983
Timothy Luc
Jerry Hill 2027
Joseph Tully
Emile Laurin
Tyler Wilson 2019 Zeta Psi
Schuyler Grant
Steffi Sontgerath
Hayden Bud West
Cullen Jacene 2026
Bill Farrell 1977
Theresa Ng 2025
William Montbleau 1997
Madeline Jaszek
Gaylen Goudemond
Aref Aasi 2023
Marvin Savain 2003
Nelson De Witt
Nathaniel Sanchez
Amrit Kaur
Albert Lewis
Tri Vien Le 2025
Harold Wotton 2024
Evan Russell 2024
Ryan Chesanek 2024
Samuel Thai
Rachel Delisle 1996
Robert Oleynick 2024
Lauren Eppinger 2024
Fiona Mcevilly 2023
Matthew Singh
Spencer Fair
Benjamin Haugsjaahabink